Chelmsford CC NECL
1st XI
Colchester and East Essex CC NECL
1st XI
Sun, Apr 28 -
13:00
Division One
Springfield CC, Essex Sun NECL
1st XI
Chelmsford CC NECL
1st XI
Sun, May 5 -
13:00
Division One
Chelmsford CC Girls
Under 15
Great Baddow CC Girls
Under 15
Thu, May 9 -
18:00
Girls U15 HB: Bird Group
Chelmer Park
Hornchurch CC
4th XI
Chelmsford CC Sat
5th XI
Sat, May 11 -
12:30
Division 16 - 4th XI Division One East
Fielders Sports Ground
Sun, May 12 -
13:00
Division One
Springfield CC, Essex U
13 Seahawks
Chelmsford CC U
13 Centurions
Thu, May 16 -
18:00
Under 13 - Division 2 East
Chelmsford CC Girls
Under 13
Hutton CC Girls
Under 13
Thu, May 16 -
18:00
Girls U13 HB: Hughes Group
Chelmer Park
Brentwood CC
1st XI
Chelmsford CC Sat
1st XI
Sat, May 18 -
12:30
Division 01 - 1st XI Premier Division
Old County Ground
Chelmsford CC
Under 12
High Roding CC
Under 12
Sun, May 19 -
12:00
Brian Taylor Trophy G3
Chelmer Park
Chelmsford CC Girls
Under 13
Galleywood CC Girls
Under 13
Tue, May 21 -
12:00
Girls U13 HB: Hughes Group
High Roding CC Girls
Under 15
Chelmsford CC Girls
Under 15
Thu, May 23 -
18:00
Girls U15 HB: Bird Group
HIGH RODING CRICKET CLUB
Chelmsford CC Sat
2nd XI
Wanstead & Snaresbrook CC
2nd XI
Sat, May 25 -
12:30
Division 06 - 2nd XI Premier Division
Chelmer Park
Chelmsford CC NECL
1st XI
Halstead CC, Essex NECL
1st XI
Sun, May 26 -
13:00
Division One
Upminster CC Men's
2nd XI
Chelmsford CC Sat
2nd XI
Sat, Jun 1 -
12:30
Division 06 - 2nd XI Premier Division
Upminster Park
Kelvedon and Feering CC
Under 12
Chelmsford CC
Under 12
Sun, Jun 2 -
12:00
Brian Taylor Trophy G3
Rye Mill Lane Ground
Upminster CC U
11 Ultras
Chelmsford CC U
12 Centurions
Mon, Jun 3 -
17:30
Under 12 - Division 1
Upminster Park
Chelmsford CC Girls
Under 13
Billericay CC Billericay CC -
Under 13
Tue, Jun 4 -
12:00
Girls U13 HB: Hughes Group
Coggeshall Town CC Girls
Under 15
Chelmsford CC Girls
Under 15
Thu, Jun 6 -
18:00
Girls U15 HB: Bird Group
The airfield
Great Baddow CC
Under 11 Kites
Chelmsford CC U
11 Willows
Thu, Jun 6 -
18:00
Under 11 - Division 2 East
Chelmsford CC Sat
5th XI
Billericay CC
5th XI
Sat, Jun 8 -
12:30
Division 16 - 4th XI Division One East
Chelmer Park
South Weald CC U
11 Panthers
Chelmsford CC U
11 Willows
Sun, Jun 9 -
09:30
Under 11 - Division 2 East
Great Baddow CC
Under 10 Condors
Chelmsford CC U
11 Willows
Thu, Jun 13 -
18:00
Under 11 - Division 2 East
Wanstead & Snaresbrook CC
1st XI
Chelmsford CC Sat
1st XI
Sat, Jun 15 -
11:00
Division 01 - 1st XI Premier Division
Wanstead Cricket Club
Colchester and East Essex CC
Under 16
Chelmsford CC
Under 16
Sun, Jun 16 -
12:00
Trevor Bailey Matchplay G1
Castle Park
Hutton CC Girls
Under 13
Chelmsford CC Girls
Under 13
Tue, Jun 18 -
18:00
Girls U13 HB: Hughes Group
Polo Field Ground
Chelmsford CC U
13 Centurions
Broomfield CC U
13 Vikings
Wed, Jun 19 -
18:00
Under 13 - Division 2 East
Chelmer Park
Chelmsford CC Girls
Under 15
Bishop's Stortford CC Girls
Under 15
Thu, Jun 20 -
18:00
Girls U15 HB: Bird Group
Chelmer Park
Chelmsford CC Sat
1st XI
Colchester and East Essex CC
1st XI
Sat, Jun 22 -
11:00
Division 01 - 1st XI Premier Division
Chelmer Park
Galleywood CC
Under 11
Chelmsford CC U
11 Willows
Sun, Jun 23 -
09:30
Under 11 - Division 2 East
Slades Lane
Hornchurch CC
1st XI
Chelmsford CC Sat
1st XI
Sat, Jun 29 -
11:00
Division 01 - 1st XI Premier Division
Harrow Lodge Park
Chelmsford CC
Under 16
Brentwood CC
Under 16
Sun, Jun 30 -
12:00
Trevor Bailey Matchplay G1
Chelmer Park
Galleywood CC Girls
Under 13
Chelmsford CC Girls
Under 13
Tue, Jul 2 -
12:00
Girls U13 HB: Hughes Group
Upminster CC U
12 Ultras
Chelmsford CC U
12 Centurions
Thu, Jul 4 -
17:30
Under 12 - Division 1
Upminster Park
Chelmsford CC Girls
Under 15
Kelvedon and Feering CC Girls
Under 15
Thu, Jul 4 -
18:00
Girls U15 HB: Bird Group
Chelmer Park
Chelmsford CC Sat
1st XI
Hadleigh & Thundersley CC, Essex
1st XI
Sat, Jul 6 -
11:00
Division 01 - 1st XI Premier Division
Chelmer Park
Witham CC
Under 16
Chelmsford CC
Under 16
Sun, Jul 7 -
12:00
Trevor Bailey Matchplay G1
Witham CC
Hutton CC
1st XI
Chelmsford CC Sat
1st XI
Sat, Jul 13 -
11:00
Division 01 - 1st XI Premier Division
Polo Field Ground
Great Waltham CC U
11 Green Caps
Chelmsford CC U
11 Willows
Sun, Jul 14 -
09:30
Under 11 - Division 2 East
Home Ground
Billericay CC Billericay CC -
Under 13
Chelmsford CC Girls
Under 13
Tue, Jul 16 -
12:00
Girls U13 HB: Hughes Group
Billericay CC
Loughton CC
1st XI
Chelmsford CC Sat
1st XI
Sat, Jul 20 -
11:00
Division 01 - 1st XI Premier Division
Loughton Cricket Club
Chelmsford CC U
11 Willows
South Woodham & Burnham CC
Under 11 Knights
Sun, Jul 21 -
09:30
Under 11 - Division 2 East
Chelmer Park
Chelmsford CC Sat
1st XI
Brentwood CC
1st XI
Sat, Jul 27 -
11:00
Division 01 - 1st XI Premier Division
Chelmer Park
Chelmsford CC
Under 14
South Weald CC
Under 14
Sun, Jul 28 -
12:00
Sir Alastair Cook U14s T20 G3
Chelmer Park
Chelmsford CC Sat
1st XI
Buckhurst Hill CC Saturday
1st XI
Sat, Aug 3 -
11:00
Division 01 - 1st XI Premier Division
Chelmer Park
Chingford CC
1st XI
Chelmsford CC Sat
1st XI
Sat, Aug 10 -
11:00
Division 01 - 1st XI Premier Division
Forest Side
Clacton On Sea CC NECL
1st XI
Chelmsford CC NECL
1st XI
Sun, Aug 11 -
13:00
Division One
Chelmsford CC Sat
1st XI
Hutton CC
1st XI
Sat, Aug 17 -
11:30
Division 01 - 1st XI Premier Division
Chelmer Park
Chelmsford CC NECL
1st XI
Sudbury CC, Suffolk Sunday
1st XI
Sun, Aug 18 -
13:00
Division One
Buckhurst Hill CC Saturday
1st XI
Sat, Aug 24 -
Division 01 - 1st XI Premier Division Roding Lane Ground (Main Ground)11:30
Chelmsford CC Sat
1st XI
Sat, Aug 24 -
11:30
Division 01 - 1st XI Premier Division
Roding Lane Ground (Main Ground)
Chelmsford CC Sat
1st XI
Loughton CC
1st XI
Sat, Aug 31 -
11:30
Division 01 - 1st XI Premier Division
Chelmer Park
Colchester and East Essex CC NECL
1st XI
Chelmsford CC NECL
1st XI
Sun, Sep 1 -
12:30
Division One
Colchester and East Essex CC
1st XI
Chelmsford CC Sat
1st XI
Sat, Sep 7 -
11:30
Division 01 - 1st XI Premier Division
Castle Park
Old Chelmsfordians CC U
15 Kings
Chelmsford CC U
15 Centurions
Wed, Sep 11 -
18:00
Under 15 - Division 2 East
Chelmsford CC U
15 Centurions
Billericay CC U
15 Phoenix
Wed, Sep 11 -
18:00
Under 15 - Division 2 East
Chelmer Park
Chelmsford CC U
15 Centurions
Broomfield CC U
15 Vikings
Wed, Sep 11 -
18:00
Under 15 - Division 2 East
Chelmer Park
Great Waltham CC U
15 Green Caps
Chelmsford CC U
15 Centurions
Wed, Sep 11 -
18:00
Under 15 - Division 2 East
Great Baddow CC
Under 15 Harriers
Chelmsford CC U
15 Centurions
Wed, Sep 11 -
18:00
Under 15 - Division 2 East
Great Baddow CC
Under 14 Magpies
Chelmsford CC U
15 Centurions
Wed, Sep 11 -
18:00
Under 15 - Division 2 East
Chelmsford CC U
15 Centurions
Writtle CC
Under 15
Wed, Sep 11 -
18:00
Under 15 - Division 2 East
Chelmer Park
Chelmsford CC U
15 Centurions
Maldon CC
Under 15 Meteors
Wed, Sep 11 -
18:00
Under 15 - Division 2 East
Chelmer Park
Great Baddow CC U
12 Ravens
Chelmsford CC U
13 Centurions
Sun, Sep 15 -
18:00
Under 13 - Division 2 East
Galleywood CC
Under 13
Chelmsford CC U
13 Centurions
Sun, Sep 15 -
18:00
Under 13 - Division 2 East
Chelmsford CC U
13 Centurions
Writtle CC
Under 13
Sun, Sep 15 -
18:00
Under 13 - Division 2 East
Chelmer Park
Chelmsford CC U
13 Centurions
Terling CC
Under 13 Pandas
Sun, Sep 15 -
18:00
Under 13 - Division 2 East
Chelmer Park
Chelmsford CC U
13 Centurions
Maldon CC
Under 13 Meteors
Sun, Sep 15 -
18:00
Under 13 - Division 2 East
Chelmer Park
Great Baddow CC
Under 13 Ospreys
Chelmsford CC U
13 Centurions
Sun, Sep 15 -
18:00
Under 13 - Division 2 East
Great Waltham CC U
13 Green Caps
Chelmsford CC U
13 Centurions
Sun, Sep 15 -
18:00
Under 13 - Division 2 East
Old Chelmsfordians CC U
13 Kings
Chelmsford CC U
13 Centurions
Sun, Sep 15 -
18:00
Under 13 - Division 2 East
Chelmsford CC U
12 Centurions
Brentwood CC U
11 Super Titans
Tue, Sep 17 -
18:00
Under 12 - Division 1
Chelmsford CC U
12 Centurions
Billericay CC U
12 Griffins
Tue, Sep 17 -
18:00
Under 12 - Division 1
Chelmsford CC U
12 Centurions
Bentley CC U
12 Herons
Tue, Sep 17 -
18:00
Under 12 - Division 1
Chelmsford CC U
12 Centurions
Brentwood CC U
12 Buccaneers
Tue, Sep 17 -
18:00
Under 12 - Division 1
Great Baddow CC
Under 12 Peregrines
Chelmsford CC U
12 Centurions
Tue, Sep 17 -
18:00
Under 12 - Division 1
Hutton CC U
12 Hawks
Chelmsford CC U
12 Centurions
Tue, Sep 17 -
18:00
Under 12 - Division 1
Harold Wood CC
Under 12
Chelmsford CC U
12 Centurions
Tue, Sep 17 -
18:00
Under 12 - Division 1
Chelmsford CC U
11 Willows
Broomfield CC U
11 Vikings
Thu, Sep 19 -
18:00
Under 11 - Division 2 East
Chelmsford CC U
11 Willows
Maldon CC
Under 11's Meteors
Thu, Sep 19 -
18:00
Under 11 - Division 2 East
Chelmsford CC U
11 Willows
Writtle CC
Under 11
Thu, Sep 19 -
18:00
Under 11 - Division 2 East
Springfield CC, Essex U
11 Stars
Chelmsford CC U
11 Willows
Thu, Sep 19 -
18:00
Under 11 - Division 2 East
Chelmsford CC U
11 Willows
Billericay CC U
11 Phoenix
Thu, Sep 19 -
18:00
Under 11 - Division 2 East
No results could be found.
Please select a division/season above to view league tables.
There are no live scores to show at the moment.